SILNICE - časovka Modrava 2011 - výsledky jezdců seriálu ŠUAC (foto v sekci závody) Tisk
Úterý, 13 Září 2011 08:13
501
RABOŇ František CK Sportblažek.cz 00:55:49.47
303
PRŮCHA Bedřich Cykloservex-Medila 00:55:51.71
203
BAIER Jiří Velosport Domažlice 00:56:03.78
406
JURÁNEK Jiří KorunaPralines Kar.Var 00:57:40.13
403
ŠVEC Martin Cyklosport Soukup 00:57:55.72
404
SVOBODA Jan Ramala – Muška 00:58:00.03
502
EISELT Jaromír Author team Stupno 00:58:24.56
304
JANEČEK Michal CK Kramolín 00:58:33.93
201
KOHLBECK Petr CK Kramolín 00:58:53.90
305
HANZELÍN Roman Author team Stupno 00:59:11.26
307
DVOŘÁK Karel JIKO Čácha Sušice 00:59:12.21
311
JANDA Tomáš Studiopohody.cz 01:00:11.69
312
TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav S-WORKS 01:00:31.00
413
MATOUŠEK Bohumil Ramala – Muška 01:00:48.38
207
VACEK Tomáš Stavmal Klatovy 01:00:57.32
523
VINTR Václav KČT Kašperské Hory 01:01:20.65
512
BURDA Ladislav
01:01:34.92
504
FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav
01:01:47.23
216
KUNC Vít Kolín 01:01:47.52
409
ČURDA Martin CyclingTeamSO Kbely 01:02:04.11
204
VODÁK Martin CK Sportblažek.cz 01:02:04.57
317
PÍŠA Václav XstremRacingHlub/Vltav 01:02:14.23
408
MUŠKA Radek Ramala – Muška 01:02:40.70
520
BLAŽEK Jiří CK Sportblažek.cz 01:02:52.96
506
ZEMAN Jiří Šilhavý-Ramala 01:03:34.15
405
NOVÝ Richard KČT Kašperské Hory 01:03:36.07
426
VRHEL Radek KČT Kašperské Hory 01:03:47.08
602
ŠUSTR Miloslav RICOH Impromat Tábor 01:04:37.70
427
ŠVAJCR Miroslav CK Kramolín 01:04:57.52
609
ŠVADLENA Jaroslav Galaxy Cyklo Švec 01:06:17.07
306
VORÁČEK Jiří CK Kramolín 01:06:59.43
607
ETLÍK Josef RICOH Impromat Tábor 01:07:39.20
2
LUKEŠOVÁ Lucie CK Šukačka 01:08:20.89
528
MAJER Karel CK Kramolín 01:08:47.67
534
KŘÍŽEK Karel Šilhavý-Ramala 01:09:02.79
210
VOPAT Bohumil SK Chodsko 01:09:09.32
1
HIRMANOVÁ Barbora Duratec team 01:09:10.50
510
VLNA Zdeněk CK Kramolín 01:09:19.80
532
DIMMER Jan Šilhavý-Ramala 01:09:49.47
612
ŠEFL Josef Ramala – Muška 01:12:03.21
526
KUBALÍK Ladislav Cykloservex-Medila 01:12:10.90
411
ŠÍMA Miroslav Ramala – Muška 01:15:24.51
508
KLASNA Karel Stavmal Klatovy 01:15:48.82
511
CERVAN Vladimír JIKO Čácha Sušice 01:16:28.06
8
JAROŠOVÁ Pavla
01:17:39.85
530
JŮZA Miloslav AKŠ team Klatovy 01:20:53.50
3
MAŠKOVÁ Andrea Cykloservex-Medila 01:22:43.87
524
ŠIMON Milan CK HoraŽdovice 01:24:44.12